TopYacht Software: Royal Akarana Yacht Club - 10/06/16 5:00:22 PM
RACE 1   [4/06/16]       Sail Fiji Yacht Race - Monohull
LINE results  Start : 11:00        
Place Boat Name Skipper Fin Tim Elapsd
1 GIACOMO Jim Delegat 03:09:53:19 02:22:53:19
2 SHAMAN Gary Lewis 04:20:46:36 04:09:46:36
3 BLINK Tony Wells 05:04:47:59 04:17:47:59
4 RAN TAN II Brian Petersen 05:09:48:30 04:22:48:30
5 HUPANE Joe Brownlee 05:11:49:28 05:00:49:28
6 CRUSADER35 Anthony Leighs 05:19:17:00 05:08:17:00
7 ANARCHY AJ Reid 06:04:39:59 05:17:39:59
8 ALLEGRO Adrian Lewis 06:13:33:49 06:02:33:49
9 MISS SCARLET William Goodfellow 06:14:15:11 06:03:15:11
10 COTTON BLOSSOM 2 Doug France 06:14:17:19 06:03:17:19
DNF NOTORIOUS Christiaan Arns
Division 1  IRC results  Start : 11:00       
Place Boat Name Skipper Elapsd Cor'd T
1 GIACOMO Jim Delegat 02:22:53:19 04:19:24:24
2 BLINK Tony Wells 04:17:47:59 06:10:59:43
3 COTTON BLOSSOM 2 Doug France 06:03:17:19 07:03:00:08
4 ANARCHY AJ Reid 05:17:39:59 07:07:23:13
5 MISS SCARLET William Goodfellow 06:03:15:11 08:08:15:51
DNF NOTORIOUS Christiaan Arns
Division 1  PHRF Current results  Start : 11:00       
Place Boat Name Skipper Elapsd Cor'd T
1 GIACOMO Jim Delegat 02:22:53:19 03:23:24:58
2 HUPANE Joe Brownlee 05:00:49:28 04:15:16:46
3 BLINK Tony Wells 04:17:47:59 04:19:09:55
4 SHAMAN Gary Lewis 04:09:46:36 04:22:21:51
5 RAN TAN II Brian Petersen 04:22:48:30 05:06:38:59
6 CRUSADER35 Anthony Leighs 05:08:17:00 05:08:01:36
7 ANARCHY AJ Reid 05:17:39:59 05:10:46:59
8 COTTON BLOSSOM 2 Doug France 06:03:17:19 05:11:14:03
9 ALLEGRO Adrian Lewis 06:02:33:49 05:16:44:38
10 MISS SCARLET William Goodfellow 06:03:15:11 06:16:30:21
DNF NOTORIOUS Christiaan Arns
Division 1  PHRF Base results  Start : 11:00       
Place Boat Name Skipper Elapsd Cor'd T
1 GIACOMO Jim Delegat 02:22:53:19 03:23:07:57
2 HUPANE Joe Brownlee 05:00:49:28 04:16:07:30
3 BLINK Tony Wells 04:17:47:59 04:16:53:22
4 SHAMAN Gary Lewis 04:09:46:36 04:21:24:44
5 CRUSADER35 Anthony Leighs 05:08:17:00 05:06:13:51
6 RAN TAN II Brian Petersen 04:22:48:30 05:07:21:45
7 ANARCHY AJ Reid 05:17:39:59 05:09:24:23
8 COTTON BLOSSOM 2 Doug France 06:03:17:19 05:11:49:24
9 ALLEGRO Adrian Lewis 06:02:33:49 05:16:44:38
10 MISS SCARLET William Goodfellow 06:03:15:11 06:15:55:00
DNF NOTORIOUS Christiaan Arns
Back to results